JahrSeniorConseniorFuxmajorSchriftführerKassierKantor/Budewart
WS1920/21Hailand Josef
v/o Wate
Hochenegger Anton
v/o Rolf
Bachinger Franz
v/o Rüdiger
Punrer Hermann
v/o Pippin
------
SS 1921Bachinger Franz
v/o Rüdiger
Hochenegger Anton
v/o Rolf
Fink Josef
v/o Elmar
Villunger Walter
v/o Dietrich
------
WS 1921/22Föger Fritz
v/o Sigurd
Berwanger Anton
v/o Alberich
Sprenger Gottfried
v/o Armin II
Köck Emmerich
v/o Alarich
------
SS 1922Schöpf Gottfried
v/o Hektor
Sprenger Gottfried
v/o Armin II
Föger Fritz
v/o Sigurd
Wolf Pius
v/o Lohengrin
------
WS 1922/23Sprenger Gottfried
v/o Armin II
Bohle Thomas
v/o Kastor
Wolf Pius
v/o Lohengrin
Berwanger Anton
v/o Alberich
------
SS 1923Wolf Pius
v/o Lohengrin
Bohle Thomas
v/o Kastor
Berwanger Norbert
v/o Alberich
Sprenger Gottfried
v/o Armin II
------
WS 1923/24Wolf Pius
v/o Lohengrin
Berwanger Anton
v/o Alberich
Bohle Thomas
v/o Kastor
Berwanger Norbert
v/o Alberich
------
SS 1924Bohle Thomas
v/o Kastor
Berwanger Norbert
v/o Alberich
Wolf Pius
v/o Lohengrin
Greif Erich
v/o Artus
------
WS 1924/25Gmeiner Gebhard
v/o Theseus
Greif Erich
v/o Artus
Mayr Elmar
v/o Tristan
Gmeiner Gebhard
v/o Theseus
Mayr Elmar
v/o Tristan
---
SS 1925Berwanger Anton
v/o Alberich
Jordan Friedrich
v/o Herwig
Mayr Elmar
v/o Tristan
Mayr Elmar
v/o Tristan
Jordan Friedrich
v/o Herwig
---
WS 1925/26Greif Erich
v/o Artus
Jordan Friedrich
v/o Herwig
Mayr Elmar
v/o Elmar
Haidl Arthur
v/o Roland
Jordan Friedrich
v/o Herwig
---
SS 1926Schartner Erich
v/o Odin
Jordan Friedrich
v/o Herwig
Sonnweber Josef
v/o Lohe II
Haidl Arthur
v/o Roland
------
WS 1926/27Jordan Friedrich
v/o Herwig
Schartner Erich
v/o Odin
Haidl Arthur
v/o Roland
Sonnweber Josef
v/o Lohe II
------
SS 1927Schartner Erich
v/o Odin
Strobl Karl
v/o Schwips
Haidl Arthur
v/o Roland
Leitner Oswald
v/o Gernot
------
WS 1928/29Feldkircher Johann
v/o Hagen
Plattner Max
v/o Laurin
Fügenschuh Alfred
v/o Panzen
Fügenschuh Alfred
v/o Panzen
Plattner Max
v/o Laurin
---
SS 1929Hörbst Anton
v/o Fassl
Feldkircher Johann
v/o Hagen
Lang Rupert
v/o Piz
Fügenschuh Alfred
v/o Panzen
Plattner Max
v/o Laurin
---
WS 1929/30Müller Rudolf
v/o Gunther
Oeggl Johann
v/o Daggl
Lang Rupert
v/o Piz
Feldkircher Johann
v/o Hagen
Plattner Max
v/o Laurin
---
SS 1930Müller Rudolf
v/o Gunther
Oeggl Johann
v/o Daggl
Dreier Ignaz
v/o Giselher
Tschofen Hubert
v/o Hektor
------





















































































































































JahrSeniorConseniorFuxmajorSchriftführerKassierKantor/Budewart
WS1911/12Eiterer Paul
v/o Armin
Egger Anton
v/o Hagen
Kecht Anton
v/o Theodorich
Rief Otto
v/o Alarich
-------
SS 1912Dietrich Josef
v/o Odoaker
Rief Otto
v/o Alarich
Kecht Anton
v/o Theodorich
Egger Anton
v/o Hagen
Eiterer Paul
v/o Armin
---
WS 1912/13Wolfsgruber Alois v/oHamletEgger Anton v/o HagenDietrich Josef
v/o Odoaker
Rief Otto
v/o Alarich
Besler Theodor v/o ElsonKecht Anton
v/o Theodorich
SS 1913Egger Anton
v/o Hagen
Rief Otto
v/o Alarich
Kecht Anton
v/o Theodorich
Dietrich Josef
v/o Odoaker
Besler Theodor v/oElsonWolfsgruber Alois v/o Hamlet
WS 1913/14Habtmann Alois
v/o Volker
---------------
WS 1914/15Habtmann Alois
;v/o Volker
Pittl Josef
v/o Blondl
Kecht Anton
v/o Theodorich
Egger Anton
v/o Hagen
------
SS 1915Rief Otto
v/o Alarich
Moser Franz
v/o Armin
Blaas Alois
v/o Wolfram
Bator Hans
v/o Egmont
------
WS 1915/16Bergmaier Karl
v/o Hammerschmied
---Rief Wendelin
v/o Dankwart
---------
WS 1916/17Bacher Gottfried
v/o Spitz
Wörndle Johann
v/o Giselher
Purtscheller Alfred
v/o Gernot
Bergmaier Karl
v/o Hammerschmied
------
SS 1917Bator Hans
v/o Egmont
Fink Josef
v/o Elmar
Huber Anton
v/o Ingo
Moser Franz
v/o Armin
------
WS1917/18Moser Franz
v/o Armin
Wörndle Johann
v/o Giselher
Bator Hans
v/o Egmont
Fink Josef
v/o Elmar
------
SS 1918Bator Hans
v/o Egmont
Fink Josef
v/o Elmar
Huber Anton
v/o Ingo
Schmidle Adolf
v/o Harald
------
WS 1918/19Huber Anton
v/o Ingo
Lechner Engelbert
v/o Tuifl
Schmidle Adolf
v/o Harald
Hess Anton
v/o Lohengrin
------
SS 1919Huber Anton
v/o Ingo
Lechner Engelbert
v/o Tuifl
Pittl Josef
v/o Blondl
Schmidle Adolf
v/o Harald
------
WS 1919/20Rumer Anton
v/o Hagen
Hochenegger Anton
v/o Rolf
Thielmann August
v/o Gunther II
Villunger Walter
v/o Dietrich
------
SS 1920Villunger Walter
v/o Dietrich
Hailand Josef
v/o Wate
Villunger Anton
v/o Volker II
Bachinger Franz
v/o Rüdiger
Purner Hermann
v/o Pippin
Moser Franz
v/o Armin



































































































































JahrSeniorConseniorFuxmajorSchriftführerKassierKantor/Budewart
WS 1931/32Mair Rupert
v/o Hildebrand
Meusburger Josef
v/o Pippin
Wurm Hans
v/o Kose
Haidl Franz
v/o Odin
Schwärzler Franz
v/o Amor
---
SS 1932Fischer Anton
v/o Sigwart
Widmann Hans
v/o Lohengrin
Schreiber Josef
v/o Hagen
Müller Franz
v/o Gernot
Schwärzler Franz
v/o Amor
---
WS 1932/33Leitner Oswald
v/o Gernot
Widmann Hans
v/o Lohengrin
Fügenschuh Alfred
v/o Panzen
Meindl Wenzel
v/o Roland
Widmann Hans
v/o Lohengrin
---
SS 1933Leitner Oswald
v/o Gernot
Widmann Hans
v/o Lohengrin
Fischer Anton
v/o Sigwart
Larcher Max
v/o Fiss
Oeggl Rudolf
v/o Alarich
---
WS 1933/34Larcher Max
v/o Fiss
Lehofer Hans
v/o Bachus
Perger Max
v/o Ortwin
Oeggl Rudolf
v/o Alarich
Larcher Max
v/o Fiss
Perger Max
v/o Ortwin
SS 1934Larcher Max
v/o Fiss
Fischer Anton
v/o Sigwart
Perger Max
v/o Ortwin
Perger Max
v/o Ortwin
Larcher Max
v/o Fiss
---
WS 1934/35Fischer Anton
v/o Sigwart
Larcher Max
v/o Fiss
Lechleitner Josef
v/o Bussi
Brändle Georg
v/o Schorsch
Butzerin Nikolaus
v/o Suff
---
SS 1935Larcher Max
v/o Fiss
Butzerin Nikolaus
v/o Suff
Knab Gottfried
v/o Spatz
Mangweth Karl
v/o Baldur
Wieser Adolf
v/o Spitz
Hailand Erich
v/o Ingo
WS 1935/36Hailand Erich
v/o Ingo
Mangweth Karl
v/o Baldur
Wieser Adolf
v/o Spitz
Lechleitner Josef
v/o Bussi
Butzerin Nikolaus
v/o Suff
Haun Alois
v/o Tutti
SS 1936Knab Gottfried
v/o Spatz
Butzerin Nikolaus
v/o Suff
Nachtschatt Karl
v/o Olaf
Mitterbacher Franz
v/o Seff
------
WS 1936/37Fischer Anton
v/o Sigwart
Mitterbacher Franz
v/o Seff
Nachtschatt Karl
v/o Olaf
Mitterbacher Franz
v/o Seff
Nachtschatt Karl
v/o Olaf
Hailand Erich
v/o Ingo
SS 1937Mitterbacher Franz
v/o Seff
Theurl Franz
v/o Mars
Plattner Anton
v/o Dr cer Suff
Schöpf Heinrich
v/o Gunther
Theurl Franz
v/o Mars
Plattner Anton
v/o Dr cer Suff
WS 1937/38Mitterbacher Franz
v/o Seff
Larcher Max
v/o Fiss
Theurl Franz
v/o Mars
Maschat Julius
v/o Struppi
Maschat Julius
v/o Struppi
---
SS 1938Mitterbacher Franz
v/o Seff
Lechleitner Josef
v/o Bussi
Schöpf Heinrich
v/o Gunther
Maschat Julius
v/o Struppi
Maschat Julius
v/o Struppi
---































































































JahrSeniorConseniorFuxmajorSchriftführerKassierKantor/Budewart
WS 1945/46Hailand Josef
v/o Dr cer Wate
Bachinger Franz
v/o Dr. cer Rüdiger
Plattner Anton
v/o Dr. cer Suff
Bachinger Franz
v/o Dr. cer Rüdiger
Hailand Josef
v/o Dr cer Wate
---
SS 1946Hailand Josef
v/o Dr cer Wate
Haidl Arthur
v/o Roland
Plattner Anton
v/o Dr. cer Suff
Haidl Franz
v/o Odin
Hörbst Anton
v/o Fassl II
---
WS 1946/47Leitner Oswald
v/o Gernot
Haidl Franz
v/o Odin
Plattner Max
v/o Laurin
Misof Walter
v/o Siegfried
Hailand Josef
v/o Dr. cer. Wate
---
SS 1947Wieser Alois
v/o Etzel
Seger Franz
v/o Loki
Reinstadler Hans
v/o Tasso
Feistmantl Hans
v/o Falk
Bramböck Andrä
v/o Faust
Nachtschatt Karl
v/o Olaf AH
WS 1947/48Feistmantl Hans
v/o Falk
Schwarz Erich
v/o Tell
Bramböck Andrä
v/o Faust
Frisch Sebastian
v/o Caesar
Schellhorn Jakob
v/o Iwein
---
SS 1948Frisch Sebastian
v/o Caesar
Egger Hubert
v/o Pippin II
Bramböck Andrä
v/o Faust
Lang Eduard
v/o Titus
Schwarzenauer Johannv/o
Armin II
---
WS 1948/49Bramböck Andrä
v/o Faust
Mahringer Walter
v/o Apollo
Marschner Kurt v/o PaxLang Eduard v/o TitusEgger Hubert
v/o Pippin II
---
SS 1949Bramböck Andrä
v/o Faust
Schellhorn Jakob
v/o Iwein
Mayer Elmar
v/o Grim
Eder Josef
v/o Homer
Grass Hans
v/o Rolf
Grüner Richard
v/o Schild
WS 1949/50Bramböck Andrä
v/o Faust
Juen Johann
v/o Scharf
Sammer Josef
v/o Ecke
Cassan Wilhelm
v/o Volker
Bodner Walter
v/o Hadubrand
Feistmantl Hans
v/o Falk
SS 1950Bramböck Andrä
v/o Faust
Bodner Walter
v/o Hadubrand
Mayer Elmar
v/o Grim
Moser Walter
v/o Götz
Grüner Richard
v/o Schild
Feistmantl Hans
v/o Falk



















































































































































































































JahrSeniorConseniorFuxmajorSchriftführerKassierKantor/Budewart
WS1950/51Strele Werner
v/o Plato
Grüner Richard
v/o Schild
Gwirl Peter
v/o Erik
Jahn Helmut
v/o Dux
Müller Hubert
v/o Hilmar
Grüner Richard
v/o Schild
SS 1951Triendl Anton
v/o Rex
Grüner Richard
v/o Schild
Gwirl Peter
v/o Erik
Jahn Helmut
v/o Dux
Mair Josef
v/o Dieter
Grüner Richard
v/o Schild
WS 1951/52Gwirl Peter
v/o Erik
Triendl Anton
v/o Rex
Grüner Richard
v/o Schild
Mair Josef
v/o Dieter
Hochenegger Andrä v/o GunarMüller Hubert
v/o Hilmar
SS 1952Gwirl Peter
v/o Erik
Greil Josef
v/o Benno
Müller Hubert
v/o Hilmar
Bachinger Edgar
v/o Ortlieb
Gänzer Johann
v/o Rolly
Weyermüller Friedrichv/o Blitz
WS 1952/53Gwirl Peter
v/o Erik
Greil Josef
v/o Benno
Bachinger Edgar
v/o Ortlieb
Gänzer Johann
v/o Rolly
Hafele Felix
v/o Tilly
Müller Hubert
v/o Hilmar
SS 1953Greil Josef
v/o Benno
Hafele Felix
v/o Tilly
Müller Hubert
v/o Hilmar
Gänzer Johann
v/o Rolly
Klien Robert
v/o Werner
Moser Peter
v/o Mops
WS 1953/54Greil Josef
v/o Benno
Hafele Felix
v/o Tilly
Müller Hubert
v/o Hilmar
Klien Robert
v/o Werner
Stock Johann
v/o Ekkehart
Lutz Egon
v/o Hanno
SS 1954Gänzer Johann
v/o Rolly
Stock Johann
v/o Ekkehart
Weyermüller Friedrichv/o BlitzDrassl Alois
v/o Blondl
Kleiner Robert
v/o Zorro
Auer Adolf
v/o Wodan
WS 1954/55Gänzer Johann
v/o Rolly
Stock Johann
v/o Ekkehart
Drassl Alois
v/o Blondl
Buchegger Egon
v/o Tasso
Klien Robert
v/o Werner
Weyermüller Friedrichv/o Blitz
SS 1955Drassl Alois
v/o Blondl
Weyermüller Friedrichv/o BlitzHeinzle Gerhard v/oBeowulfHirzinger Alois
v/o Zeus
Schneider Leopold
v/o Donar
Buchegger Egon
v/o Tasso
WS 1955/56Drassl Alois
v/o Blondl
Hirzinger Alois
v/o Zeus
Heinzle Gerhard v/oBeowulfHöck Anton
v/o Kuno
Gunsch Heinz
v/o Perkeo
Bramböck Anton
v/o Mephisto
SS 1956Drassl Alois
v/o Blondl
Buchegger Egon
v/o Tasso
Jakober Manfred v/oHagenWallensteiner Franz v/o
Gunther II
Heinzle Manfred
v/o Knirps
Hye Kerkdal Franz
v/o Hermes
WS 1956/57Drassl Alois
v/o Blondl
Höck Anton
v/o Kuno
Wackerle Karl v/o OrpheusBramböck Anton
v/o Mephisto
Trockenbacher Franz v/o
Giselher II
Bader Theodor
v/o Hildebrand II
SS 1957
(27.2-8.5)
Stöckl Hugo
v/o Artus
TrockenbacherFranz v/o
Giselher II
BaderTheodor
v/o Hildebrand II
Röck Johann
v/o Cato
GeilerJohann
v/o Lohengrin
Höck Anton
v/o Kuno
SS 1957
(8.5-17.5)
Röck Johann
v/o Cato
Loidl Helmut
v/o Dietmar
SS 1957
(17.5-5.6)
Aktivitassistiert
SS 1957
(5.6-29.9)
GänzerJohann
v/o Rolly
TrockenbacherFranz v/o
Giselher II
RöckJohann
v/o Cato
BramböckAnton
v/o Mephisto
Geiler Johann
v/o Lohengrin
Höck Anton
v/o Kuno
SS 1957
(29.9-25.11)
Bader Theodor
v/o Hildebrand II
WS 1957/58Gänzer Johann
v/o Rolly
Schonger Nikolaus
v/o Xerxes
Adler Helmut
v/o Attila
Bramböck Anton v/oMephistoBader Theodor
v/o Hildebrand II
Kogler Peter
v/o Siegenot
SS 1958GänzerJohann
v/o Rolly
Schonger Nikolaus
v/o Xerxes
AdlerHelmut
v/o Attila
BramböckAnton v/o MephistoWirth Bruno
v/o Omar
PerkhoferEduard
v/o Theoderich
SS 1958
(ab 23.3)
Lohbichler Wolfram v/oNero
WS 1958/59Gänzer Johann
v/o Rolly
Adler Helmut
v/o Attila
Perkhofer Eduard
v/o Theoderich
Lohbichler Wolfram v/oNeroApperl Josef
v/o Jimmy
Dünser Walter
v/o Hadschi
SS 1959Adler Helmut
v/o Attila
Schonger Nikolaus
v/o Xerxes
Perkhofer Eduard
v/o Theoderich
Lohbichler Wolfram v/oNeroApperl Josef
v/o Jimmy
---
WS 1959/60Perkhofer Eduard
v/o Theoderich
Eder Horst
v/o Tristan
Apperl Josef
v/o Jimmy
Adler Helmut
v/o Attila
Cassan Werner
v/o Caesar
---
SS 1960Perkhofer Eduard
v/o Theoderich
Schwaighofer Erich v/oPlutoApperl Josef
v/o Jimmy
Cassan Werner
v/o Caesar
Cassan Werner
v/o Caesar
Maurer Heinrich
v/o Dietmar

























































































































































































JahrSeniorConseniorFuxmajorSchriftführerKassierKantor/Budewart
WS1960/61Cassan Werner
v/o Caesar
Eder Horst
v/o Tristan
Apperl Josef
v/o Jimmy
Perkhofer Eduard
v/o Theoderich
Polak Gerhard
v/o Hasso
Polak Gerhard
v/o Hasso
SS 1961Reinalter Helmut
v/o Octavianus
Kopeitka Karlheinz v/oSputnikPolak Gerhard
v/o Hasso
Perkhofer Eduard
v/o Theoderich
Graf Walter
v/o Crassus
Lintner Dieter
v/o Hassan
WS 1961/62Reinalter Helmut
v/o Octavianus
Santer Hans
v/o Titus
Polak Gerhard
v/o Hasso
Longo Peter
v/o Volker
Lintner Dieter
v/o Hassan
Beikircher Josef
v/o Dietrich
SS 1962Reinalter Helmut
v/o Octavianus
Santer Hans
v/o Titus
Graf Walter
v/o Crassus
Longo Peter
v/o Volker
Lintner Dieter
v/o Hassan
Maurer Heinz
v/o Dietmar
WS 1962/63Reinalter Helmut
v/o Octavianus
Polak Gerhard
v/o Hasso
Kostenzer Kurt
v/o Cicero
Waldegger Herbert v/oWittichKlotz Helmut
v/o Brutus
Santer Hans
v/o Titus
SS 1963Kostenzer Kurt
v/o Cicero
Klotz Helmut
v/o Brutus
Lintner Dieter
v/o Hassan
Schimpfössl Ernst v/oFalstaff---Aigner Herbert
v/o Perikles
WS 1963/64Kostenzer Kurt
v/o Cicero
Hölzl Sebastian
v/o Cato
Berwanger Ewald v/oSiegfriedThaler Erwin
v/o Marius
Dauber Karl
v/o Gunther
Lintner Herbert
v/o Ingo
SS 1964Kostenzer Kurt
v/o Cicero
Wackerle Gottfried v/o FasoldAigner Herbert
v/o Perikles
Stolz Hubert
v/o Eckhart
Hölzl Sebastian
v/o Cato
Harrasser Wolfgang v/o Promill
WS 1964/65Wackerle Gottfried v/o FasoldHarrasser Wolfgang v/o PromillLintner Herbert
v/o Ingo
Anreiter Wolfgang v/o EtzelHölzl Sebastian
v/o Cato
Moser Rudolf
v/o Spartacus
SS 1965Stolz Hubert
v/o Eckhart
Lintner Herbert
v/o Ingo
Anreiter Wolfgang v/o EtzelMoser Rudolf
v/o Spartacus
Fischer Kurt
v/o Sinus
Rubner Kurt
v/o Hektor
WS 1965/66Stolz Hubert
v/o Eckhart
Linter Herbert
v/o Ingo
Anreiter Wolfgang v/o EtzelRubner Kurt
v/o Hektor
Fischer Kurt
v/o Sinus
Fischer Michael
v/o Gin
SS 1966Linter Herbert
v/o Ingo
Anreiter Wolfgang v/oEtzelWackerle Gottfried v/oFasoldRubner Kurt
v/o Hektor
Fischer Kurt
v/o Sinus
Burgstaller Richard
v/o Hagen
WS 1966/67Linter Herbert
v/o Ingo
Fischer Kurt
v/o Sinus
Fischer Michael
v/o Gin
Winkler Peter
v/o Herakles
Stolz Hubert
v/o Eckhart
Colle Markus
v/o Zwirn
SS 1967Anreiter Wolfgang v/oEtzelRubner Kurt
v/o Hektor
Colle Markus
v/o Zwirn
Mayr Walter
v/oMerkur
Linter Herbert
v/o Ingo
Colle Markus
v/o Zwirn
WS 1967/68Colle Markus
v/o Zwirn
Mayr Walter
v/oMerkur
Knapp Siegfried
v/o Demetrius
Burgstaller Richard
v/o Hagen
Anreiter Wolfgang v/oEtzelColle Benjamin
v/o Sulla
SS 1968Colle Markus
v/o Zwirn
Fischer Kurt
v/o Sinus
Katcmar Reinhard v/o ScipioKelderer Josef
v/o Platon
Colle Benjamin
v/o Sulla
Grünewald Bernhard v/o Schlumpf
WS 1968/69Rubner Kurt
v/o Hektor
Kelderer Josef
v/o Platon
Colle Benjamin
v/o Sulla
Schredt Werner
v/o Sokrates
Kelderer Josef
v/o Platon
Colle Benjamin
v/o Sulla
SS 1969Stolz Hubert
v/o Eckhart
Kelderer Josef
v/o Platon
Winkler Peter
v/o Herakles
Anreiter Wolfgang v/o EtzelKelderer Josef
v/o Platon
Kelderer Josef
v/o Platon
WS 1969/70Stampfl Roland
v/o Gunther
Mayr Walter
v/o Merkur
Colle Benjamin
v/o Sulla
Kelderer Josef
v/o Platon
Kelderer Josef
v/o Platon
Tross Burkhart
v/o Ajax
SS 1970Mayr Walter
v/o Merkur
Hüttl Wilhelm
v/o Romeo
Colle Benjamin
v/o Sulla
Kelderer Josef
v/o Platon
Widter Reinhold
v/o Pompejus
Wendl Söldner
Hans Peter
v/o Ares

























































































































































































JahrSeniorConseniorFuxmajorSchriftführerKassierKantor/Budewart
WS1970/71Hüttl Wilhelm
v/o Romeo
Grünewald Bernhard v/o SchlumpfWendl Söldner
Hans Peter
v/o Ares
Putz Werner
v/o Menes
Widter Reinhold
v/o Pompejus
Wendl Söldner
Hans Peter
v/o Ares
SS 1971Mayr Walter
v/o Merkur
Wendl Söldner
Hans Peter
v/o Ares
Hüttl Wilhelm
v/o Romeo
Stampfl Roland
v/o Gunther
Putz Werner
v/o Menes
Grünewald Georg
v/o Waldi
WS 1971/72Schredt Werner
v/o Sokrates
Putz Werner
v/o Menes
Hüttl Wilhelm
v/o Romeo
Wendl Söldner
Hans Peter
v/o Ares
Grünewald Georg
v/o Waldi
Grünewald Georg
v/o Waldi
SS 1972Wendl Söldner
Hans Peter
v/o Ares
Wötzer Gerhard
v/o Castor
Wötzer Herbert
v/o Pollux
Schredt Werner
v/o Sokrates
Grünewald Georg
v/o Waldi
Grünewald Georg
v/o Waldi
WS 1792/73Grünewald Georg
v/o Waldi
Colle Benjamin
v/o Sulla
Marte Herbert
v/o Goliath
Wötzer Gerhard
v/o Castor
------
SS 1973Grünewald Georg
v/o Waldi
---------------
WS 1973/74Grünewald Georg
v/o Waldi
---------------
SS 1974Grünewald Georg
v/o Waldi
---------------
WS 1974/75Grünewald Georg
v/o Waldi
Feistmantl Michael
v/o Much
---Karl Wolfgang
v/o Trappes
------
SS 1975Grünewald Georg
v/o Waldi
Angermair Johann
v/o Obelix
Feistmantl Michael
v/o Much
Leiter Christian
v/o Asterix
---Feistmantl
Michael v/o Much
WS 1975/76Leiter Christian
v/o Asterix
Öfner Karl Heinz
v/o Parzival
Feistmantl Michael
v/o Much
Angermair Johann
v/o Obelix
---Feistmantl
Michael v/o Much
SS 1976Feistmantl
Michael v/o Much
Grünewald Georg
v/o Waldi
Öfner Karl Heinz
v/o Parzival
Stabentheiner Erich v/oStamperl---Schenk Wolfram
v/o Idefix
WS 1976/77Feistmantl
Michael v/o Much
Öfner Karl Heinz
v/o Parzival
Stabentheiner Erich v/oStamperlSchenk Wolfram
v/o Idefix
Leiter Christian
v/o Asterix
Schenk Wolfram
v/o Idefix
SS 1977Feistmantl
Michael v/o Much
Schenk Wolfram
v/o Idefix
Öfner Karl Heinz
v/o Parzival
Majerotto Manfred v/oJuliusLeiter Christian
v/o Asterix
Reinisch Thomas
v/o Automatix
WS 1977/78Feistmantl
Michael v/o Much
Schenk Wolfram
v/o Idl
Burgstaller Ulrich v/oGourmentTiebl Peter
v/o Dani
Leiter Christian
v/o Asterix
Prommer Dieter
v/o Cosinus
SS 1978Machat Peter
v/o Ajax
Köhle Hermann
v/o Ikarus
Baur Manfred
v/o Apoll
Tiebl Peter
v/o Dani
Leiter Christian
v/o Asterix
Prommer Dieter
v/o Cosinus
WS 1978/79Wötzer Christoph
v/o Flip
Zimmer Peter
v/o Isnogud
Köhle Hermann
v/o Ikarus
Angermann Peter v/oChlochardLeiter Christian
v/o Asterix
Liendl Christof
v/o Knox
SS 1979Baur Manfred
v/o Apoll
Zimmer Peter
v/o Isnogud
Ettmayer Gerhard v/oBuffiMajerotto Manfred v/oJuliusLeiter Christian
v/o Asterix
Matzagg
v/o Gajus
WS 1979/80Wötzer Christoph
v/o Flip
Zimmer Peter
v/o Isnogud
Köhle Hermann
v/o Ikarus
Majerotto Manfred v/oJuliusChrist Markus
v/o Quax
Wolf Andreas
v/o Snorre
SS 1980Angermann Peter
v/o Chlochard
Bobowicz Karlheinz v/o BrunoBurgstaller Ulrich v/oGourmentMajerotto Manfred v/oJuliusChrist Markus
v/o Quax
Feistmantl
Michael v/o Much


























































































































































































JahrSeniorConseniorFuxmajorSchriftführerKassierKantor/Budewart
WS1980/81Bobowicz Karlheinz v/oBrunoPrommer Dieter
v/o Cosinus
Fux Roland
v/o Alkoholus
Waroschitz Walter v/oHamlet------
SS 1981Paulczinsky Axel
v/o Krösus
Wierer Wolfgang
v/o Virus
Fux Roland
v/o Alkoholus
Waroschitz Walter v/oHamletÖttl Markus
v/o Lupo
Fux Roland
v/o Alkoholus
WS 1981/82Paulczinsky Axel
v/o Krösus
Waroschitz Walter v/oHamletFux Roland
v/o Alkoholus
---------
SS 1982Wackernell Gerhard v/oCaligulaWieser Roland
v/o Miraculix
Wierer Wolfgang
v/o Virus
Binder Michael
v/o Fossi
Salzbuger Hermann
v/o Schweppes
Wierer Wolfgang
v/o Virus
WS 1982/83Fux Roland
v/o Alkoholus
Wieser Roland
v/o Miraculix
Lener Markus
v/o Confuzius
Weber Christian
v/o George
Prommer Dieter
v/o Cosinus
---
SS 1983Fux Roland
v/o Alk
Schiemer Bernhard
v/o Speedy
Lener Markus
v/o Confuzius
Streitberger Anton v/oSchwipsPrommer Dieter
v/o Cosinus
Schiemer Bernhard
v/o Speedy
WS 1983/84Fux Roland
v/o Alk
Wieser Roland
v/o Miraculix
Schiemer Bernhard
v/o Speedy
Glotz Martin
v/o Dino
Majerotto Manfred
v/o Julius
---
SS 1984Streitberger Anton v/oSchwipsWeber Georg
v/o George
Glotz Martin
v/o Dino
Burgstaller Ulrich v/oGourmentMajerotto Manfred
v/o Julius
---
WS 1984/85Fux Roland
v/o Alk
Schiemer Bernhard
v/o Speedy
Streitberger Anton v/oSchwipsWeber Georg
v/o George
Majerotto Manfred
v/o Julius
Lener Markus
v/o Confuzius
SS 1985Ausserladscheider Peterv/o DemosElmer Christian
v/o Hagen
Burgstaller Ulrich v/oGourmentFlatscher Christian v/oFroschMajerotto Manfred
v/o Julius
Prommer Dieter
v/o Cosinus
WS 1985/86Fux Roland
v/o Alk
Wieser Roland
v/o Miraculix
Hatzl Ferdinand
v/o Pythagoras
Schiemer Georg
v/o Bond
Majerotto Manfred
v/o Julius
Prommer Dieter
v/o Cosinus
SS 1986Hatzl Ferdinand
v/o Pythagoras
Streitberger Anton v/o SchwipsGlotz Martin
v/o Dino
Schiemer Georg
v/o Bond
Majerotto Manfred
v/o Julius
Lener Markus v/o Fuzzi
WS 1986/87Lener Markus v/o FuzziWeber Christian v/o GeorgeGiewald Christoph v/o PagatSwitiak Christian v/o IdefixMajerotto Manfred
v/o Julius
Lener Markus v/o Fuzzi
SS 1987Elmer Christian
v/o Hagen
Muigg Gerhard
v/o Maverick
Fux Roland
v/o Alk
Matuschka-Gablenz Philipp
v/o Herkules
Majerotto Manfred
v/o Major
---
WS 1987/88Streitberger Anton
v/o Schwips
---Feistmantl Michael
v/o Much
---Majerotto Manfred
v/o Major
Elmer Stefan
v/o Garfield
SS 1988------------------
WS 1988/89Hatzl Ferdinand
v/o Pythagoras
König Matthias
v/o Bonsai
Neumeister Horst
v/o Eros
Flunger Harald
v/o Nermal
Muigg Gerhard
v/o Maverick
Streitberger Anton
v/o Schwips
SS 1989Hatzl Ferdinand
v/o Pythagoras
König Matthias
v/o Bonsai
Windisch Gerd
v/o Sophokles
Flunger Harald
v/o Nermal
Muigg Gerhard
v/o Maverick
Windisch Gerd
v/o Sophokles
 
WS 1989/90Elmer Stefan
v/o Garfield
xxx v/o Catull?Windisch Gerd
v/o Sophokles
Flunger Harald
v/o Nermal
---Hatzl Ferdinand
v/o Papy
SS 1990Elmer Stefan
v/o Garfield
Kronthaler Martin
v/o Knödele
Windisch Gerd
v/o Sophokles
---------
















































































































































































JahrSeniorConseniorFuxmajorSchriftführerKassierKantor/Budewart
WS 1990/91------------------
SS 1991------------------
WS 1991/92Stefan Elmer v/oGarfieldKronthlaler Martin v/oKnödeleStreitberger Anton v/oSchwips---------
SS 1992Streitberger Anton v/oSchwipsSchiemer Bernhard v/oSpeddyGlotz Martin v/o DinoKronthlaler Martin v/o Knödele--------
WS 1992/93Streitberger Anton v/oSchwipsSchiemer Bernhard v/o SpeddyBurgstaller Ulrich v/o GourmentFlatscher Christian v/o FroschMajerotto Manfred
v/o Julius
---
SS 1993Fux Roland v/o AlcSchiemer Bernhard v/o SpeddyGlotz Martin v/o DinoFlatscher Christian v/o FroschMajerotto Manfred
v/o Julius
---
WS 1993/94Fux Roland v/o AlcSchiemer Bernhard v/o SpeddyFlatscher Christian v/o Frosch---------
SS 1994Flatscher Christian v/oFrosch--------------------
WS 1994/95------------------------
SS 1995nicht Besetztnicht BesetztFlatscher Christian v/o FroschFlatscher Christian v/o FroschSchiemer Bernhard v/o Speddy---
WS 1995/96Michalek Gerhard v/o RolfSchweiger Thomas v/o DaffyRiegler Thomas v/o RiggiFriedrich Peter v/o PepponeSchiemer Bernhard v/o SpeddyHermann Kührer v/o Verleinix
SS 1996Riegler Thomas v/o RiggiBinder Oliver v/o AirbagFriedrich Peter v/o PepponeSchweiger Thomas v/o DaffyStreitberger Anton v/o SchwipsHermann Kührer v/o Verleinix
WS 1996/97Riegler Thomas v/o RiggiSchweiger Thomas v/o DaffyLena Alexander v/o TitusFintl Peter v/o FourierStreitberger Anton v/o SchwipsBinder Oliver v/o Airbag
SS 1997Michalek Gerhard v/o RolfBinder Oliver v/o AirbagLena Alexander v/o TitusRiegler Thomas v/o RiggiFintl Peter v/o FourierBinder Oliver v/o Airbag
WS 1997/98Michalek Gerhard v/o RolfPfötscher Thomas v/o LaplaceLena Alexander v/o TitusRiegler Thomas v/o RiggiFintl Peter v/o FourierBinder Oliver v/o Airbag
SS 1998Lena Alexander v/o TitusBinder Oliver v/o AirbagMichalek Stephan v/o MontyKoruna Robert v/o Winnie PuuhFintl Peter v/o FourierPfötscher Thomas v/o Laplace
WS 1998/99Michalek Stephan v/o MontyBinder Oliver v/o AirbagLena Alexander v/o TitusKoruna Robert v/o Winnie PuuhFintl Peter v/o FourierSchweiger Thomas v/o Daffy
SS 1999Michalek Stephan v/o MontyBinder Oliver v/o AirbagLena Alexander v/o TitusPfötscher Thomas v/o LaplaceFintl Peter v/o FourierSchweiger Thomas v/o Daffy
WS 1999/00Michalek Stephan v/o Monty------------Schweiger Thomas v/o Daffy

























































































































































































JahrSeniorConseniorFuxmajorSchriftführerKassierKantor/Budewart
SS 2000Michalek Stephan v/o MontyBinder Oliver v/o AirbagLena Alexander v/o TitusBinder Oliver v/o AirbagKurt Rubner v/o Dr.HektorSchweiger Thomas v/o Daffy
WS 2000/01Michael Wötzer
v/o Eskimo
Gert Delle Karth
v/o Hannibal
Matthias Lena
v/o Bacchus
Michael Stecher
v/o Morpheus
Kurt Rubner v/o Dr.HektorMichalek Stephan v/o Monty
SS 2001Michael Stecher
v/o Morpheus
Gert Delle Karth
v/o Hannibal
Matthias Lena
v/o Bacchus
Angerer Patrick v/oTabbacusKurt Rubner v/o Dr.HektorMarkus Rohringer
v/o Rhori
WS 2001/02Michalek Stephan v/oMontyMarkus Rohringer
v/o Rhori
Michael Stecher
v/oMorpheus
Schweiger Thomas v/o DaffyPfötscher Thomas v/o LaplaceHans Peter Söldner v/o Hape
SS 2002Hopfgartner Marco v/o HopfiAngerer Patrick
v/o Tabbacus
Binder Manuel
v/o Sipsbag
Gerstenbräun Martin v/o NeoMichalek Gerhard v/o RolfMarkus Rohringer v/o Rohri
WS 2002/03Hopfgartner Marco v/o HopfiMichael Stecher v/o Morpheusnicht besetztThomas Schweiger v/o DaffyMichalek Gerhard v/o RolfThomas Ortner v/o Bandit
SS 2003Hopfgartner Marco v/o HopfiThomas Ortner v/o BanditMichael Wötzer v/o EskimoMarkus Rohringer v/o RohriMichalek Gerhard v/o RolfMatthias Lena
v/o Bacchus
WS 2003/04Thomas Ortner v/o BanditHopfgartner Marco v/o HopfiChristoph Anreiter
v/o Romulus
Matthias Lena v/o
Bacchus
Michalek Gerhard v/o RolfMichael Stecher v/o
Morpheus
SS 2004Thomas Ortner v/o Banditnicht besetztChristoph Anreiter v/o RomulusMatthias Lena v/o BacchusMichalek Gerhard v/o RolfHopfgartner Marco v/o Hopfi
WS 2004/05Thomas Ortner v/o BanditMichael Wötzer v/o SalomonChristoph Anreiter v/o RomulusMichael Stecher v/o MorpheusMichalek Gerhard v/o RolfFlorian Tschoner v/o Joe
SS 2005Thomas Ortner v/o BanditMichael Wötzer v/o SalomonChristoph Anreiter v/o RomulusMichael Stecher v/o MorpheusMichalek Gerhard v/o RolfFlorian Tschoner v/o Joe
WS 2005/06Jakob Margreiter v/o MaggiChristopher Richter v/o RemusThomas Geisler v/o GeisiMichael Stecher v/o MorpheusMichalek Gerhard v/o RolfMichalek Stephan v/oMonty
SS 2006Jakob Margreiter v/o MaggiChristopher Richter v/o RemusThomas Geisler v/o GeisiThomas Ortner v/o BanditMichalek Gerhard v/o RolfMarco Hopfgartner v/o Hopfi
WS 2006/07Christoph Anreiter v/o RomulusThomas Ortner v/o BanditMichael Stecher v/o MorpheusThomas Geisler v/o GeisiMichalek Gerhard v/o RolfThomas Geisler v/o Geisi
SS 2007Thomas Ortner v/o BanditMario Löscher v/o BondChristopher Richter v/o RemusThomas Geisler v/o GeisiMichalek Gerhard v/o RolfChristopher Richter v/o Remus
WS 2007/08Mario Löscher v/o Bondnicht besetztChristopher Richter v/o Remusnicht besetztJohannes Gerhold v/o Kottannicht besetzt
SS 2008Mario Löscher v/o BondElias Schumacher v/o TiberiusThomas Ortner v/o BanditMichael Stecher v/o MorpheusJohannes Gerhold v/o Kottannicht besetzt
WS 2008/09Elias Schumacher v/o TiberiusMario Löscher v/o Bondnicht besetztnicht besetztJohannes Gerhold v/o Kottannicht besetzt
SS 2009Elias Schumacher v/o TiberiusMario Löscher v/o Bondnicht besetztnicht besetztJohannes Gerhold v/o Kottannicht besetzt
WS 2009/10Elias Schumacher v/o TiberiusMatthias Komarek v/o FlauslFabian Hofer v/o Rufusnicht besetztBernhard Schiemer v/o SpeedySimon Stöger v/o Herkules



































































































































JahrSeniorConseniorFuxmajorSchriftführerKassierKantor/Budewart
SS 2010Elias Schumacher v/o TiberiusMatthias Komarek v/o FlauslFabian Hofer v/o RufusFabian Hofer
v/o Rufus
Bernhard Schiemer v/o SpeedySimon Stöger v/o Herkules
WS 2010/11Elias Schumacher v/o TiberiusMario Löscher
v/o Bond
Fabian Hofer v/o RufusMario Löscher
v/o Bond
Bernhard Schiemer v/o SpeedySimon Stöger v/o Herkules
SS 2011Elias Schumacher v/o TiberiusMatthias Komarek v/o FlauslFabian Hofer v/o RufusMario Löscher
v/o Bond
Bernhard Schiemer v/o SpeedySimon Stöger v/o Herkules und
Simon Dummer v/o Lohengrin
WS 2011/12Fabian Hofer v/o RufusElias Schumacher v/o TiberiusSimon Dummer v/o Lohengrin-Bernhard Schiemer v/o SpeedySimon Stöger v/o Herkules und
Matthias Komarek v/o Flausl
SS 2012Fabian Hofer v/o RufusElias Schumacher v/o TiberiusSimon Dummer v/o Lohengrin-Bernhard Schiemer v/o SpeedySimon Stöger v/o Herkules und
Matthias Komarek v/o Flausl
WS 2012/13Fabian Hofer v/o RufusStefan Purgstaller v/o SteirerElias Schumacher v/o TiberiusSimon Dummer v/o LohengrinBernhard Schiemer v/o SpeedySimon Stöger v/o Herkules und
Matthäus Walterskirchen v/o Veti
SS 2013Fabian Hofer v/o RufusStefan Purgstaller v/o SteirerSimon Dummer v/o LohengrinElias Schumacher v/o TiberiusBernhard Schiemer v/o SpeedySimon Stöger v/o Herkules und
Michael Unterberger v/o Unti
WS 2013/14Matthäus Walterskirchen v/o VetiFabian Hofer v/o RufusSimon Dummer v/o LohengrinStefan Purgstaller v/o SteirerBernhard Schiemer v/o SpeedySimon Stöger v/o Herkules und
Michael Unterberger v/o Unti
SS 2014Fabian Hofer v/o RufusSimon Dummer v/o LohengrinMatthäus Walterskirchen v/o VetiStefan Purgstaller v/o SteirerBernhard Schiemer v/o SpeedyAlexander Wötzer v/o Septimus und
Fink Patrick v/o Siegfried und
Michael Unterberger v/o Unti
WS 2014/15Simon Dummer v/o LohengrinDominik Andre Lengauer v/o HadesMatthäus Walterskirchen v/o VetiMario Löscher v/o BondBernhard Schiemer v/o SpeedyAlexander Wötzer v/o Septimus und
Fink Patrick v/o Siegfried und
Dominik Wendl-Söldner v/o Domi
SS 2015Simon Dummer v/o LohengrinZiegner Matthias v/o PeriklesDominik Wendl-Söldner v/o Domi/ FM2: VetiMario Löscher v/o BondBernhard Schiemer v/o SpeedyBirkner Jonas v/o Balian
Alexander Wötzer v/o Septimus
WS 2015/16Dominik Wendl-Söldner v/o DomiMatthäus Walterskirchen v/o VetiBirkner Jonas v/o BalianMatthäus Walterskirchen v/o VetiBernhard Schiemer v/o SpeedyDominik Andre Lengauer v/o Hades
Alexander Wötzer v/o Septimus
SS 2016Dominik Wendl-Söldner v/o DomiBirkner Jonas v/o BalianMatthäus Walterskirchen v/o VetiJohannes Jirka v/o ThorBernhard Schiemer v/o SpeedyAlexander Wötzer v/o Septimus
Fabian Hofer v/o Rufus
WS 2016/17Dominik Wendl-Söldner v/o DomiJohannes Jirka v/o Thor u. Matthäus Walterskirchen v/o VetiBirkner Jonas v/o BalianPutzer Bernhard v/o AurusBernhard Schiemer v/o SpeedyAlexander Wötzer v/o Septimus
Fabian Hofer v/o Rufus

Alternative

K.Oe.St.V. Amelungia Innsbruck

powered by webEdition CMS